Is OLIVE OIL, LEMON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REFINED OLIVE OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DRIED LEMON PEEL, NATURAL EXTRACT OF LEMON.

Check OLIVE OIL, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingDipping
Lactose Free? OLIVE OIL, LEMON | Spoonful