Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is O'live Organic Bunch Beetroot Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bunched Beetroot

Check O'live Organic Bunch Beetroot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O'live Organic Bunch Beetroot is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? O'live Organic Bunch Beetroot | Spoonful