Is Oloiya Pork Floss Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (78%), Sugar, Palm Oil, Peanut Oil, Sesame Oil, Salt, Flavouring.
Check Oloiya Pork Floss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oloiya Pork Floss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Flake
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
FluffyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


