Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is OLOVES, NATURAL OLIVES, BASIL & GARLIC, BASIL & GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED GREEN OLIVES, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, BASIL, SALT, GARLIC, ACIDIFIERS: LACTIC ACID, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.

Check OLOVES, NATURAL OLIVES, BASIL & GARLIC, BASIL & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? OLOVES, NATURAL OLIVES, BASIL & GARLIC, BASIL & GARLIC | Spoonful