Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is OLOVES, OLIVES, CHILI & OREGANO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED GREEN OLIVES, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, CHILI PEPPER, SALT, OREGANO, GARLIC, ACIDIFIERS: LACTIC ACID, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.

Check OLOVES, OLIVES, CHILI & OREGANO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? OLOVES, OLIVES, CHILI & OREGANO | Spoonful