Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Omega-3 Deluxe Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetened Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Walnuts, Pumpkin Seeds, Pecans, Roasted Almonds (Almonds, Peanut Oil), Pistachios, Microencapsulated Probiotic Lactobacillus Rhamnosus

Check Omega-3 Deluxe Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Mix, Bag, Container

Flavor
NuttySlightly SweetSavory Notes From Nuts
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Wheat Free? Omega-3 Deluxe Mix | Spoonful