Is OMV! Deliciously Vegan Plant Based by OMV! Blonde Choc Giant Buttons 80g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Inulin, Maltodextrin, Maize Flour, Coconut Oil, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Mass, Rice Syrup, Flavourings, Rice Flour
Check OMV! Deliciously Vegan Plant Based by OMV! Blonde Choc Giant Buttons 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMV! Deliciously Vegan Plant Based by OMV! Blonde Choc Giant Buttons 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Trader Joe's Giant Peruvian Inca Corn Salted
Green Giant Veggie Spirals Veggie Spirals Zucchini - Gluten Free
Green Giant Simply Steam Broccoli & Cheese Sauce, 10 oz Bag (Frozen Vegetables)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


