Is One A Day Kids Complete Multivitamin, Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin; Less than 2% of: Ascorbic Acid, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Color (Apple, Black Currant and Carrot Juice Concentrates), D-Biotin, D-Calcium Pantothenate, Folic Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Iodide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Vegetable Oil Palm), Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E Acetate, Zinc Sulfate.
Check One A Day Kids Complete Multivitamin, Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One A Day Kids Complete Multivitamin, Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
One A Day Kids Complete Multivitamin, Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


