Is Onion marmalade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions (45%), sugar, vinegar, caraway seed, cloves.

Check Onion marmalade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetVinegary
Texture
ChunkyGooey
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Onion marmalade | Spoonful