Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Only Fools And Horses Beer And Glass Gift Set Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malted Barley, Yeast, Hops, Water

Check Only Fools And Horses Beer And Glass Gift Set against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Only Fools And Horses Beer And Glass Gift Set is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Only Fools And Horses Beer And Glass Gift Set | Spoonful