Is Only Fools And Horses Beer And Glass Gift Set Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malted Barley, Yeast, Hops, Water
Check Only Fools And Horses Beer And Glass Gift Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only Fools And Horses Beer And Glass Gift Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Only Fools And Horses Beer And Glass Gift Set is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


