Is Ooh! Dairy Free Mint Crisp Dairy Free Milk Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, rice flour, inulin (fibre), minty crisp (sugar, natural mint flavour), emulsifier (sunflower lecithin).

Check Ooh! Dairy Free Mint Crisp Dairy Free Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Ooh! Dairy Free Mint Crisp Dairy Free Milk Chocolate | Spoonful