Is Ooh! Dairy Free Original Dairy Free Milk Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, rice flour, inulin (fibre), emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), vanilla.

Check Ooh! Dairy Free Original Dairy Free Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing