Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is OOMDA, MINCED GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check OOMDA, MINCED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping
Wheat Free? OOMDA, MINCED GARLIC | Spoonful