Is Opala Greek Style Yoghurt Vanilla Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Cow's Milk, Cream, Sugar, Milk Solids, Thickener (natural Starch, Pectin, Guar Gum), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavour, Live Cultures. Contains Milk.
Check Opala Greek Style Yoghurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Opala Greek Style Yoghurt Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDipping


