Is Opa's Smoked Meats Southwest Sausage Links, 16 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Water, Southwest Sausage Seasoning (Salt, Sundried Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Oregano, Citrus Powder (Lemon And Lime), Onion, Red Pepper, Spices, Sodium Acetate, Flavors), Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Opa's Smoked Meats Southwest Sausage Links, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Opa's Smoked Meats Southwest Sausage Links, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Opa's Smoked Meats Southwest Sausage Links, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep


