Is Operation Bbq Relief Texas Spg Rub Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dehydrated garlic, Spice and natural flavor.
Check Operation Bbq Relief Texas Spg Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Operation Bbq Relief Texas Spg Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal PrepCooking


