Is Opies Mango & Passion Fruit Compote Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango (45%), Passion Fruit Puree (25%), Sugar, Water, Corn Starch

Check Opies Mango & Passion Fruit Compote against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Opies Mango & Passion Fruit Compote is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking
Oat Free? Opies Mango & Passion Fruit Compote | Spoonful