Is Opies Mango & Passion Fruit Compote Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango (45%), Passion Fruit Puree (25%), Sugar, Water, Corn Starch

Check Opies Mango & Passion Fruit Compote against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Opies Mango & Passion Fruit Compote is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Opies Mango & Passion Fruit Compote | Spoonful