Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oppo Brothers Double Chocolate Brownie Ice Cream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Milk Solids, Apple Fruit Extract, Sweeteners: Erythritol, Maltitol, Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Leaf Extract), Soluble Gluco Fibre, Colombian Cocoa Mass (3%), Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Starch, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Butter, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Emulsifier: Mono and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids, Soy Lecithin, Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Ghanian Cocoa Extract, Natural Flavouring, Butteroil (Milk)

Check Oppo Brothers Double Chocolate Brownie Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oppo Brothers Double Chocolate Brownie Ice Cream is available at 3 retailers

MorrisonsOcadoTesco

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? Oppo Brothers Double Chocolate Brownie Ice Cream | Spoonful