Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Options Belgian Choc 198g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Permeate Powder, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Sugar, Belgian Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Flavouring, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Dried Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder, Coconut Oil, Salt, Emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithin, E472e), Sweetener (Aspartame), Anti-caking Agent (E551), Stabiliser (E340ii)

Check Options Belgian Choc 198g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Options Belgian Choc 198g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Options Belgian Choc 198g | Spoonful