Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oral-B Toothbrush Pro-Expert Superior Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

N/A

Check Oral-B Toothbrush Pro-Expert Superior against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oral-B Toothbrush Pro-Expert Superior is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown
Egg Free? Oral-B Toothbrush Pro-Expert Superior | Spoonful