Is ORANGE COOL COSMIC CUBES, ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6.
Check ORANGE COOL COSMIC CUBES, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE COOL COSMIC CUBES, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Doritos Cool Ranch
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Cool Ranch Flavored Net Wt 1 OZ (28.3 g)
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
About this product
Candy · Cube


