Is Orange Cream Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CREAM, STABILIZERS (MONO & DIGLYCERIDES*, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM), NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check Orange Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


