Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORANGE GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #6 LAKE.

Check ORANGE GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go