Is ORANGE GLUCOSE TABLETS RAISES LOW BLOOD SUGAR AND BOOSTS ENERGY CHEWABLE TABLETS, ORANGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL ORANGE FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, YELLOW #6.
Check ORANGE GLUCOSE TABLETS RAISES LOW BLOOD SUGAR AND BOOSTS ENERGY CHEWABLE TABLETS, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE GLUCOSE TABLETS RAISES LOW BLOOD SUGAR AND BOOSTS ENERGY CHEWABLE TABLETS, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


