Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORANGE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY FLAVORS SOUR FRUIT CHEWS CANDY, ORANGE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT OR CORN), PALM OIL, SORBITOL (FROM WHEAT OR CORN), MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR).

Check ORANGE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY FLAVORS SOUR FRUIT CHEWS CANDY, ORANGE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORANGE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY FLAVORS SOUR FRUIT CHEWS CANDY, ORANGE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? ORANGE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY FLAVORS SOUR FRUIT CHEWS CANDY, ORANGE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY | Spoonful