Is ORANGE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY SOUR FRUIT CHEWS CANDY, ORANGE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT OR CORN), PALM OIL, SORBITOL (FROM WHEAT OR CORN MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR).
Check ORANGE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY SOUR FRUIT CHEWS CANDY, ORANGE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY SOUR FRUIT CHEWS CANDY, ORANGE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


