Is Orange vanilla ice cream, orange vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim milk, water, corn syrup, cream, high fructose corn syrup, sugar, whey, orange flavor (orange juice concentrate, citric acid, natural flavors, yellow 6, red 40), contains 2% or less of locust bean gum, mono - and diglycerides, modified cellulose, guar gum, polysorbate 80, calcium sulfate, carrageenan, artificial vanilla flavor, annatto color.
Check Orange vanilla ice cream, orange vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange vanilla ice cream, orange vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


