Is Orange White Squares Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa butter, soluble corn fiber, whole milk powder, sunflower lecithin, monk fruit extract, natural caramel flavor, natural orange flavor, natural orange color, madagascar bourbon vanilla beans.
Check Orange White Squares against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange White Squares in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


