Is ORCHARD BAR, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE & ALMOND Soy Free?

Ingredients
FRUIT [FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (ORGANIC APPLE, BLUEBERRY, POMEGRANATE), BLUEBERRIES, POMEGRANATE POWDER, ORGANIC APPLE FLAKE], ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ALMONDS, SEEDS (SUNFLOWER, FLAX), SOY PROTEIN NUGGETS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, VITAMIN E (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check ORCHARD BAR, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE & ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORCHARD BAR, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE & ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


