Is ORCHARD BAR, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE & ALMOND Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
FRUIT [FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (ORGANIC APPLE, BLUEBERRY, POMEGRANATE), BLUEBERRIES, POMEGRANATE POWDER, ORGANIC APPLE FLAKE], ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ALMONDS, SEEDS (SUNFLOWER, FLAX), SOY PROTEIN NUGGETS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, VITAMIN E (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check ORCHARD BAR, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE & ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORCHARD BAR, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE & ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


