Is Orchard Valley Harvest Go-Go Keto Mix Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- contains peanuts, tree nuts
- pecans
- walnuts
- almonds
- dark chocolate almond butter almonds
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+2 more in the app
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 6 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Almond Butter Almonds (almonds, Dark Chocolate [chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract], Sea Salt), Pepitas, Almonds, Peanuts, Walnuts, Pecans, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts (Almonds, Pecans, Walnuts). It may also contain Milk and other Tree Nuts.
Check Orchard Valley Harvest Go-Go Keto Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orchard Valley Harvest Go-Go Keto Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


