Is Oregon Orchard Milk Chocolate Hazelnut, Milk Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [(SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILK, COCOA BUTTER), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLIN], DRY ROASTED HAZELNUTS, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE
Check Oregon Orchard Milk Chocolate Hazelnut, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oregon Orchard Milk Chocolate Hazelnut, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


