Is Oreo Chocolate Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Socker, kakaosmör, kakaomassa, vasslepulver (MJÖLK), SKUMMJÖLKSPULVER, SMÖRFETT, VETEMJÖL, vassleprodukt (MJÖLK), vegetabiliska fetter (palmolja, rapsolja), emulgeringsmedel (SOJALECITINER), kakaopulver (0,5%), VETESTÄRKELSE, glukos-fruktossirap, bakpulver (E501, E503, E500), salt, aromer, surhetsreglerande medel (E524). KAN INNEHÅLLA NÖTTER. Minst 30% kakao.

Check Oreo Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go