Is Oreo Peanut Butter 154g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Sunflower), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder 5, Wheat Starch, Whey Powder (Milk), Glucose-fructose Syrup, Raising Agents (Potassium Hydrogen Carbonate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Malic Acid), Salt, Wholegrain Wheat Flour, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Sugar Syrup, Oligofructose Syrup, Flavourings, Colours (E16c, E16a)
Check Oreo Peanut Butter 154g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Peanut Butter 154g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oreo Peanut Butter 154g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


