Is Organic 2% Lactose Free Plain Greek Yogourt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rganic Skim Milk, Organic Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Bacterial Cultures, Lactase

Check Organic 2% Lactose Free Plain Greek Yogourt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic 2% Lactose Free Plain Greek Yogourt is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingCooking
Oat Free? Organic 2% Lactose Free Plain Greek Yogourt | Spoonful