Is ORGANIC ARRABIATA SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPER, ORGANIC SPICES
Check ORGANIC ARRABIATA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ARRABIATA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


