Is ORGANIC ARTISAN CIABATTA ROLLS, ARTISAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SEA SALT, CULTURED ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST, ORGANIC VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN.

Check ORGANIC ARTISAN CIABATTA ROLLS, ARTISAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishMeal Prep