Is ORGANIC ARTISAN CIABATTA ROLLS, ARTISAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SEA SALT, CULTURED ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST, ORGANIC VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN.

Check ORGANIC ARTISAN CIABATTA ROLLS, ARTISAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? ORGANIC ARTISAN CIABATTA ROLLS, ARTISAN | Spoonful