This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Organic Aussie Bites Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rolled Oats, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Invert Cane Sugar, Organic Dried Apricots, Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Organic Unsalted Butter, Organic Raisins, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Granulated Sugar, Organic Shredded Coconut, Organic Honey, Organic Quinoa, Organic Chia Seeds, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Vanilla Extract, Organic Rice Flour.

Check Organic Aussie Bites against your own diets in the app.

Tree Nut Free? Organic Aussie Bites | Spoonful