Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC BROWN RICE PASTA, RAMEN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR.

Check ORGANIC BROWN RICE PASTA, RAMEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC BROWN RICE PASTA, RAMEN is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Oat Free? ORGANIC BROWN RICE PASTA, RAMEN | Spoonful