Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic California Almonds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic almonds (tree nuts).

Check Organic California Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Whole

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientGarnishingSalad Topping
Peanut Free? Organic California Almonds | Spoonful