Is Organic Chicken Fajita Burritos Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tortilla Organic Wheat Flour Organic Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C Added As A Dough Conditioner), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Enzyme, Folic Acid, Water, Organic Soybean Oil, Sea Salt, Baking Powder Monocalcium Phosp

Check Organic Chicken Fajita Burritos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Chicken Fajita Burritos is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Frozen Meal · Roll

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go