Is ORGANIC CHILI BEANS IN SAUCE, CHILI BEANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINTO BEANS*, TOMATO PASTE*, CHILI POWDER*, (ORGANIC CHILI PEPPERS, ORGANIC SPICES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, SILICON DIOXIDE), SEA SALT, CANOLA OIL*.

Check ORGANIC CHILI BEANS IN SAUCE, CHILI BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSandwichTopping
Lactose Free? ORGANIC CHILI BEANS IN SAUCE, CHILI BEANS | Spoonful