Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC CHILI POWDER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RED CHILI ORGANIC CUMIN, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC OREGANO, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check ORGANIC CHILI POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Lactose Free? ORGANIC CHILI POWDER | Spoonful