Is Organic chilli and dill raw sauerkraut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Cabbage H

Check Organic chilli and dill raw sauerkraut against your own diets in the app.

Tree Nut Free? Organic chilli and dill raw sauerkraut | Spoonful