Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Chocolate Syrup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, SALT, LACTIC ACID

Check Organic Chocolate Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingSnacking
Oat Free? Organic Chocolate Syrup | Spoonful