Is ORGANIC COCONUT COOKIES, VANILLA BEAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC ALMOND FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ORGANIC ALCOHOL (35%), ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN POWDER, HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check ORGANIC COCONUT COOKIES, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC COCONUT COOKIES, VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


