Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Coconut Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (ORGANIC COCONUT, WATER, ORGANIC GUAR GUM).

Check Organic Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Coconut Milk is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Organic Coconut Milk | Spoonful